PROGRAMAÇÃO

Filmes selecionados

1.   Música de Cilindro – Wayner Tristão e Lucas Bonini (Full HD e Super 8) DOC – México/Brasil
2.   A Noite dos Palhaços Mudos - Juliano Luccas (HD) FICÇÃO –Campinas/SP
3.   Barbeiros – Luiz Ferraz e Guilherme Aguilar (Full HD) DOC – São Paulo/SP
4.   Funeral à Cigana – Fernando Honesko (Full HD) FICÇÃO– São Paulo/SP
5.   Sonho de Inverno em Deadvlei (Deadvlei's Winter Dream) – Ivan Vania (Full HD) FICÇÃO/DOC – Colômbia
6.   Você já cortou seu cabelo com maquininha? - Gabriel Buéssio e Marília Hanashiro (XD CAM/DSLR) FICÇÃO – São Paulo/SP
7.   O Pai do Gol – Luiz Ferraz (HD) DOC – São Paulo/SP
8.   Nico – Felipe Matzembacher (HD) FICÇÃO – Porto Alegre/RS
9.   Pryto – Alejandro Ramirez (HD) FICÇÃO/ANIMAÇÃO– Colômbia
10.  Eu, Zumbi – As Coisas de bar ou Passa Régua e Traz a Conta – Alexandre S. Buck (digital) FALSO DOC – Vitória/ES
11.  Deus – André Miranda (Super 16mm) FICÇÃO – Brasília/DF
12.  Paolo’s - Mariana Wainstein (HD) FICÇÃO – Argentina
13.  Lugares Comuns que Nunca Sonhamos –João Gabriel de Queiroz (HD) FICÇÃO – Porto Alegre/RS
14.  Cárcere Privado – Oscar R. Júnior e Melissa Lipinski (HD) FICÇÃO – Florianópolis/SC
15.  Depois da Queda – Bruno Bini (35mm) FICÇÃO – Cuiabá/MT
16.  Payaso al Agua - Lucas Delenikas e Federico Tello (HD) FICÇÃO – Argentina
17.  A Galinha que Burlou o Sistema – Quico Meirelles (HD) FICÇÃO – São Paulo/SP
18.  Arroz – Arturo Martinelli (HD) FICÇÃO – México
19.  Di Melo – O Imorrível – Alan Oliveira e Rubens Pássaro (HD) DOC – Recife/PE e São Paulo/SP
20.  O Primeiro Test Drive de Gonnyion (Gonnyion Tcheot Drive) – Paula Un Mi Kim (HD/16mm) FICÇÃO – Coreia do Sul/Brasil
21.  Pequeno – Ernesto Molinero (HD) FICÇÃO – Salvador/BA
22.  Missão Estelar – Raphaela Teles (HDV) FICÇÃO – Santos/SP
23.  Zarah – Rodrigo Bontempo (HD) FICÇÃO/ANIMAÇÃO – Curitiba/PR
24.  O Guitarrista no Telhado - Guto Bozzetti (HD) ANIMAÇÃO – Porto Alegre/RS
25.  Os Lados da Rua – Diego Zon (HDV) FICÇÃO – Cachoeira do Itapemirim/ES
26.  Nigéria – Fim da Linha – Elder Fraga (HD) FICÇÃO – São Paulo/SP
27.  O Reino do Chocolate – Rafael Jardim (HDV) ANIMAÇÃO – Salvador/BA
28.  Uma, Duas Semanas – Fernanda Teixeira (HD) FICÇÃO – Rio de Janeiro/RJ
29.  Um Cigarro? – Fernando Coelho (HD) FICÇÃO – Espanha/Brasil
30.  Desvelo– Clarissa Rebouças (HD) FICÇÃO – Salvador/BA
31.  Tchaka em Transe - Livia Marques (Mini DV) DOC – São Paulo/SP
32.  Entre Muros - Adriana Tenório (HD) FICÇÃO – Rio de Janeiro/RJ

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now